The following home games are scheduled for the coming weekend at Len Shearer Reserve, Winthrop Park and Murdoch University:

7/04/2019

08:00

Len Shearer Reserve A (10s-12s) (12s Grey (Metro))

Murdoch Uni Melville FC (Green)

Vs

Armadale SC

7/04/2019

09:00

Len Shearer Reserve A (10s-12s) (12s White - Dingoes)

MUM FC (Hurricanes)

Vs

MUM FC (Thunder)

7/04/2019

10:00

Len Shearer Reserve A (10s-12s) (12s Red - Emus)

Murdoch Uni Melville FC (Black)

Vs

Peel United SC

7/04/2019

11:00

Len Shearer Reserve A (10s-12s) (12s Blue (Metro))

Murdoch Uni Melville FC

Vs

Olympic Kingsway SC

7/04/2019

12:00

Len Shearer Reserve A (10s-12s) (12s Green (Metro))

Murdoch Uni Melville FC

Vs

Bayswater City SC

7/04/2019

09:00

Len Shearer Reserve B - 10/11 (2) (12s Grey (Metro))

Murdoch Uni Melville FC (Yellow)

Vs

Inglewood United FC

7/04/2019

08:00

Len Shearer Reserve C (10s-12s) (10s Orange (Metro))

Murdoch Uni Melville FC

Vs

Fremantle City FC

7/04/2019

09:00

Len Shearer Reserve C (10s-12s) (10s Blue (Metro))

Murdoch Uni Melville FC

Vs

Wembley Downs SC

7/04/2019

10:00

Len Shearer Reserve C (10s-12s) (10s Green (Metro))

Murdoch Uni Melville FC

Vs

Fremantle City FC

7/04/2019

11:00

Len Shearer Reserve C (10s-12s) (10s Purple - Dingoes)

Murdoch Uni Melville FC

Vs

Fremantle City FC (White)

7/04/2019

12:00

Len Shearer Reserve C (10s-12s) (12s White - Dingoes)

MUM FC (Lightening)

Vs

Belmont JSC (Blue)

7/04/2019

08:00

Len Shearer Reserve D (10s-12s) (11s Green (Metro))

Murdoch Uni Melville FC

Vs

Fremantle City FC

7/04/2019

09:00

Len Shearer Reserve D (10s-12s) (11s Purple - Dingoes)

Murdoch Uni Melville FC (Green)

Vs

Lynwood United FC

7/04/2019

10:00

Len Shearer Reserve D (10s-12s) (10s White - Platypus)

Murdoch Uni Melville FC (Black)

Vs

Port Kennedy SC (White)

7/04/2019

11:00

Len Shearer Reserve D (10s-12s) (10s White - Platypus)

Murdoch Uni Melville FC (Green)

Vs

Rockingham United FC

7/04/2019

12:00

Len Shearer Reserve D (10s-12s) (11s White - Dingoes)

Murdoch Uni Melville FC (Black)

Vs

Lynwood United FC

7/04/2019

13:00

Len Shearer Reserve B (Belt Up Masters Over 45 South B)

MUM FC (B)

Vs

Cockburn City SC

7/04/2019

15:00

Len Shearer Reserve B (Belt Up Masters South Division 1)

Murdoch Uni Melville FC

Vs

Fremantle City

7/04/2019

08:30

Winthrop Reserve A (13s - South Div 3)

MUM FC (Lightening)

Vs

Kalamunda United FC

7/04/2019

09:45

Winthrop Reserve A (16s - Div 4)

MUM FC

Vs

Lynwood United FC

7/04/2019

11:30

Winthrop Reserve A (18s - Div 4)

Murdoch University Melville FC

Vs

Cockburn City SC

7/04/2019

08:30

Winthrop Reserve B (13s - South Div 2 )

MUM FC (Lightening)

Vs

Perth Saints FC

7/04/2019

09:45

Winthrop Reserve B (14s - South Div 2)

Murdoch Uni Melville FC

Vs

Port Kennedy SC

7/04/2019

11:00

Winthrop Reserve B (14s - South Div 3)

MUM FC (Lightening)

Vs

Canning City FC (White)

7/04/2019

12:45

Winthrop Reserve B (18s - Div 5)

Murdoch University Melville FC

Vs

Port Kennedy SC

7/04/2019

08:30

Murdoch Uni Synthetic A (14s - Div 1)

Murdoch Uni Melville FC DV1

Vs

Subiaco AFC DV1

7/04/2019

10:00

Murdoch Uni Synthetic A (14s - South Div 3)

MUM FC (Hurricanes)

Vs

Canning City FC (Blue)

7/04/2019

11:00

Murdoch Uni Synthetic B (18s - Div 5)

Murdoch Uni Melville FC

Vs

Ellenbrook United FC

7/04/2019

13:00

Murdoch Uni Synthetic B (Women Metro South Division 3)

MUM FC

Vs

Rockingham United

7/04/2019

15:00

Murdoch Uni Synthetic B (Women State League Division 2)

MUM FC

Vs

Subiaco AFC (B)


For whole of season club fixtures and results so far, click here